Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Katia Baptista Baptista, Katia Librarian Specials
Alyssa Bergmann Bergmann, Alyssa MS Bible Teacher Middle School
Heather Blankenship Blankenship, Heather Nurse/Administrative Assistant Office
Sarah Bollock Bollock, Sarah 5th Grade Teacher Elementary
Jennifer Bono Bono, Jennifer Kindergarten Aide Elementary
Krystal Crandall Crandall, Krystal Preschool/Pre-K Teacher Preschool/Pre-K
Kayla Del Valley Del Valley, Kayla Kindergarten Teacher Elementary
Trinette Dommer Dommer, Trinette ELS Coordinator Resource
Megan Doorn Doorn, Megan Physical Education & Athletic Director Specials
Denise Eades Eades, Denise Interventionist Resource
Mary Edgar Edgar, Mary MS Language Arts Teacher Middle School
Karla Eiler Eiler, Karla Resource Teacher Resource
Tina Eversman Eversman, Tina 1st Grade Teacher Elementary
Cindy Freudenthal Freudenthal, Cindy MS Social Studies Teacher Middle School
Stephanie Graves Graves, Stephanie 4th Grade Teacher Elementary
Amanda Griffith Griffith, Amanda Administrative Assistant Office
Meg Gustus Gustus, Meg Kindergarten Aide Elementary
Joella Haley Haley, Joella 3rd Grade Teacher Elementary
Eilyn Hidalgo Hidalgo, Eilyn MS Elective Teacher Middle School
Sarah Int Veld Int Veld, Sarah 5th Grade Aide Elementary
Ally Kunisch Kunisch, Ally Kitchen Aide Kitchen
Olivia Lappin Lappin, Olivia 1st Grade Teacher Elementary
Janet Mann Mann, Janet Accountant Office
Lynn Mastey Mastey, Lynn Art Teacher Specials
Ashley Newcomer Newcomer, Ashley Kitchen Manager Kitchen
Holly Nilsen Nilsen, Holly 2nd Grade Teacher Elementary
Laura O'Shaughnessey O'Shaughnessey, Laura MS Science Teacher Middle School
Kim Plantenga Plantenga, Kim 2nd Grade Teacher Elementary
Cathy Posas Posas, Cathy 3rd Grade Teacher Elementary
Jamie Riley Riley, Jamie MS Elective Teacher Middle School
Sevina Sakel Sakel, Sevina Resource Teacher Resource
Jennifer Sanchez Sanchez, Jennifer Administrative Assistant Office
Kevin Sanson Sanson, Kevin Technology Teacher & Support Middle School
Shauna Schenke Schenke, Shauna MS Elective Teacher Middle School
Patty Siener Siener, Patty GLASS Teacher of Record Resource
Leslie Sutton Sutton, Leslie Music Director Specials
Michelle Tuinstra Tuinstra, Michelle 4th Grade Teacher Elementary
Lisa Vanderkleed Vanderkleed, Lisa MS Math Teacher Middle School
Brooke Vermilya Vermilya, Brooke Interventionist Resource
Cristina Ward Ward, Cristina Cook Kitchen
Jennifer White White, Jennifer Director of Advancement Administration
Bridget Winger Winger, Bridget Kindergarten Teacher Elementary
Trevor Zonnefeld Zonnefeld, Trevor Principal Administration